Results For
MCRRC Stone Mill 50 Mile Run

Montgomery Village, MD 20886
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Gen/Tot Bib Name                  Gender Age City            State Chip     Pace  Club  
                                                                         Time                 
===== ======= === ===================== ====== === =============== ===== ======== ===== ===== 
1     1/169   280 PAUL JACOBS           M      41  Washington      DC    6:51:42  8:15        
2     2/169   28  EDDIE PANTOJA         M      33  Avondale        PA    7:21:42  8:51        
3     3/169   235 MARK MANZ             M      34  Durham          NC    7:42:38  9:16        
4     4/169   55  RYAN JOHNSON          M      32  Gaithersburg    MD    7:45:18  9:19        
5     5/169   53  ERIN KELMAN           M      42  Germantown      MD    7:57:55  9:34  MCRRC 
6     6/169   113 MATTHEW DYJACK        M      27  Baltimore       MD    7:59:25  9:36  BRRC  
7     7/169   251 NICOLAS CROUZIER      M      34  Darnestown      MD    8:00:05  9:37  MCRRC 
8     8/169   116 ERIK PRICE            M      36  Falls Church    VA    8:19:45  10:00 VHTRC 
9     9/169   89  DOUGLAS HALL          M      29  Silver Spring   MD    8:21:32  10:02       
10    10/169  302 DIRK SCHULZE          M      46  Burke           VA    8:31:31  10:14 VHTRC 
11    11/169  186 ISMAEL VILLALOBOS     M      35  Quantico        VA    8:32:40  10:16       
12    1/81    57  KRISTEN SERAFIN       F      31  Gaithersburg    MD    8:35:57  10:20 MCRRC 
13    2/81    334 BETHANY PATTERSON     F      40  Henrico         VA    8:39:25  10:24       
14    3/81    358 FRANCESCA CONTE       F      47  Charlottesville VA    8:41:24  10:26       
15    4/81    153 MARY BETH STRICKLER   F      45  Lavale          MD    8:41:24  10:26 VHTRC 
16    12/169  324 PATRICK KANOLD        M      52  Bethesda        MD    8:54:29  10:42 VHTRC 
17    13/169  118 DAVID PEPPELMAN       M      44  Bethesda        MD    8:56:35  10:44 VHTRC 
18    14/169  43  KEITH LEVASSEUR       M      41  Dayton          MD    8:59:56  10:48 HSC   
19    15/169  95  BRIAN O'CONNOR        M      54  Silver Spring   MD    9:02:32  10:52       
20    16/169  162 PATRICK KELLY         M      31  Washington      DC    9:03:57  10:53       
21    5/81    122 BJ SHANNON            F      42  Washington      DC    9:08:28  10:59 VHTRC 
22    17/169  143 CASEY RAYBURG         M      39  Annapolis       MD    9:17:58  11:10 AS    
23    18/169  119 JOSEPH DOMASK         M      49  Potomac         MD    9:23:29  11:17       
24    19/169  222 DAVID KADIS           M      35  Baltimore       MD    9:24:19  11:18 BRRC  
25    20/169  199 ZACHARIAH NELSON      M      28  Elkridge        MD    9:24:46  11:18       
26    21/169  35  SERGE ARBONA          M      54  Parkville       MD    9:29:01  11:23 BRRC  
27    22/169  99  CARL BLIGAN           M      24  Wayne           PA    9:32:51  11:28 VHTRC 
28    23/169  49  SHANE THOMAS          M      50  Alexandria      VA    9:35:06  11:31       
29    24/169  332 MIKE MARTINEK         M      41  Fallston        MD    9:37:51  11:34 RASAC 
30    25/169  97  GREG PETERSON         M      38  Bel Air         MD    9:37:54  11:34 RASAC 
31    26/169  241 KENNY KRYGIER         M      34  Townsend        DE    9:38:00  11:34       
32    27/169  351 CHRIS BAILEY          M      45  Keedysville     MD    9:40:39  11:37 FSRC  
33    28/169  291 JOSEPH LOVE           M      35  Stafford        VA    9:44:26  11:42       
34    29/169  314 CHRIS MOEN            M      29  Rockville       MD    9:44:27  11:42       
35    30/169  58  STEVEN ANDREWS        M      38  Bethesda        MD    9:45:08  11:43 MCRRC 
36    31/169  69  TONY MICK             M      41  Boyds           MD    9:45:53  11:44 MCRRC 
37    6/81    182 LINDSEY WEAVER        F      33  Frederick       MD    9:46:48  11:45 FSRC  
38    32/169  247 ROBERT PALMER         M      43  Silver Spring   MD    9:49:56  11:48 MCRRC 
39    7/81    134 MARIA MILLER          F      37  Tyaskin         MD    9:53:16  11:52       
40    33/169  261 RONALD MURPHY         M      43  Baltimore       MD    9:53:25  11:53 BRRC  
41    34/169  350 DARYL BRUBAKER        M      38  Timberville     VA    9:53:41  11:53 VHTRC 
42    8/81    198 MIKALA SHREMSHOCK     F      36  Harpers Ferry   WV    9:54:09  11:53 VHTRC 
43    9/81    194 ANGELA RAMPTON        F      36  Alexandria      VA    9:55:57  11:56       
44    35/169  323 MATTHEW BURKE         M      31  Cockeysville    MD    9:57:00  11:57       
45    36/169  279 JOHN PEYREBRUNE       M      50  Takoma Park     MD    9:57:19  11:57       
46    37/169  308 JASON WOOLEY          M      40  Winchester      VA    9:58:54  11:59       
47    38/169  98  MICHAEL STASIOWSKI    M      54  Sykesville      MD    10:03:47 12:05       
48    39/169  283 PATRICK GLADDEN       M      39  Stephens City   VA    10:04:30 12:06       
49    10/81   281 BECKY MCGRAW          F      40  Stephens City   VA    10:04:30 12:06 VHTRC 
50    40/169  330 JEREMY SANDERS        M      43  Stephens City   VA    10:04:30 12:06       
51    41/169  242 HENRY PECK            M      62  Lutherville Tim MD    10:05:00 12:06 BRRC  
52    42/169  344 LUKE STAPLETON        M      33  Columbus        GA    10:11:32 12:14       
53    43/169  292 RICHARD WAYSHNER      M      36  Annapolis       MD    10:12:18 12:15       
54    11/81   331 STEPHANIE SNOW        F      40  Fredericksburg  VA    10:12:47 12:16       
55    12/81   31  JOANNA DURAN          F      43  Bristow         VA    10:15:54 12:20       
56    44/169  240 PATRICK ATKINSON      M      34  Wilmington      DE    10:17:25 12:21       
57    45/169  272 ERIN ALTEMOS          M      45  Baltimore       MD    10:18:51 12:23       
58    13/81   273 LAURA FRAZHO          F      30  Henrico         VA    10:20:20 12:25       
59    46/169  307 WILLIAM GOULD         M      52  Rockville       MD    10:21:36 12:26       
60    47/169  8   CASEY FISHER          M      36  Abingdon        MD    10:22:23 12:27 BRRC  
61    48/169  211 JAKE WAITE            M      38  Prince Frederic MD    10:22:44 12:28       
62    49/169  339 RYAN COX              M      34  Derwood         MD    10:26:27 12:32 MCRRC 
63    14/81   284 MEGAN HARDEY          F      32  Chesterfield    VA    10:26:56 12:33 VHTRC 
64    50/169  316 EMMETT DELANEY        M      53  Reston          VA    10:28:32 12:35       
65    51/169  233 RAMESH BYANJANKAR     M      45  Boyds           MD    10:36:53 12:45 MCRRC 
66    52/169  105 HAYDAR BULUT          M      39  Washington      DC    10:40:31 12:49 MCRRC 
67    53/169  253 NATHANIEL LEE         M      40  Marriottsville  MD    10:40:50 12:49       
68    54/169  39  JUSTIN WALTERS        M      42  Ellicott City   MD    10:40:51 12:49       
69    55/169  270 DANYAL TURKOGLU       M      33  Gaithersburg    MD    10:40:54 12:50 MCRRC 
70    15/81   367 KELSEY WEIGEL         F      30  Washington      DC    10:41:10 12:50       
71    56/169  349 JAKE KRUSE            M      39  Glen Burnie     MD    10:42:27 12:51       
72    57/169  296 MATTHEW RODA          M      37  Landisville     PA    10:42:43 12:52       
73    58/169  71  CHARLES SQUIRE        M      48  Orient          NY    10:48:54 12:59       
74    59/169  353 BRONSON LEE           M      46  Arlington       VA    10:56:28 13:08       
75    60/169  335 VIJAY SINGH           M      50  Irvington       NY    10:56:53 13:09       
76    61/169  322 ROCKY GUNTHER         M      30  North East      MD    10:57:30 13:09       
77    62/169  262 WILLIAM LORENC        M      38  Centreville     VA    10:57:40 13:10       
78    16/81   11  JAMIE GREENAWALT      F      51  Bedford         PA    11:05:08 13:19 VHTRC 
79    63/169  217 PETE SLOAN            M      47  Emmitsburg      MD    11:08:01 13:22       
80    64/169  305 CHRIS BEERS-ARTHUR    M      51  Frederick       MD    11:08:07 13:22 FSRC  
81    17/81   45  JOAN MIDTHUN          F      54  Washington      DC    11:08:13 13:22       
82    65/169  73  KEN FURMAN            M      58  Glen Arm        MD    11:09:36 13:24 BRRC  
83    18/81   352 ANNIE LUTZ            F      35  Arlington       VA    11:10:24 13:25       
84    19/81   259 SAMANTHA REILLY       F      28  Tallahassee     FL    11:10:24 13:25 VHTRC 
85    66/169  172 BRIAN CHILES          M      46  Woodbridge      VA    11:10:37 13:25 VHTRC 
86    67/169  207 JASON BECKSTROM       M      51  Devon           PA    11:11:54 13:27       
87    68/169  90  ERIC MARING           M      47  College Park    MD    11:18:04 13:34       
88    69/169  310 BRIAN CARR            M      43  Baltimore       MD    11:18:10 13:34 VHTRC 
89    70/169  306 JOHN BOWERS           M      48  Alexandria      VA    11:21:29 13:38       
90    20/81   315 AMANDA EASON          F      31  Quantico        VA    11:21:53 13:39       
91    71/169  234 PAUL CHOQUETTE        M      60  Brookeville     MD    11:22:54 13:40       
92    21/81   164 SARAH CURTIS          F      38  Sterling        VA    11:22:55 13:40 VHTRC 
93    72/169  166 RYAN KING             M      38  Piqua           OH    11:23:35 13:41       
94    73/169  47  ROB TIDWELL           M      49  King George     VA    11:24:03 13:41 VHTRC 
95    74/169  111 NATHANIEL SAWYER      M      39  Washington      DC    11:24:08 13:41 MCRRC 
96    22/81   133 PATRICIA SCOTT        F      52  Silver Spring   MD    11:24:13 13:42 MCRRC 
97    23/81   212 MICHELE JACOBY        F      42  Frederick       MD    11:24:49 13:42 FSRC  
98    75/169  137 JOSEPH NAH            M      48  Gaithersburg    MD    11:25:01 13:43 MCRRC 
99    76/169  132 PAUL AUMAYR           M      49  Halethorpe      MD    11:25:56 13:44 BRRC  
100   77/169  252 ANDREW CARTA          M      34  Crofton         MD    11:29:28 13:48 AS    
101   78/169  303 XAVIER MCFADDEN       M      24  Laurel          MD    11:30:23 13:49       
102   79/169  293 KAI FILION            M      40  Washington      DC    11:30:26 13:49       
103   80/169  78  JOHN GREEN            M      40  Aldie           VA    11:30:40 13:49 VHTRC 
104   24/81   48  CATHERINE COHEN       F      50  Cockeysville    MD    11:30:55 13:50 BRRC  
105   81/169  354 GEOFFREY MASON        M      56  Takoma Park     MD    11:31:00 13:50 MCRRC 
106   25/81   4   RUTH WERNE            F      48  Gibsonia        PA    11:31:09 13:50       
107   26/81   80  BETSY LYONS           F      39  Parkville       MD    11:31:37 13:50 BRRC  
108   82/169  131 JASON LAWRENCE        M      42  Thurmont        MD    11:32:39 13:52 FSRC  
109   83/169  50  BILLY CLEM            M      50  Frederick       MD    11:32:43 13:52 FSRC  
110   27/81   288 JENNIFER ECKELS       F      23  Finleyville     PA    11:32:54 13:52       
111   84/169  141 PATRICK CAMPION       M      28  Duncansville    PA    11:32:54 13:52       
112   85/169  103 KEVIN BLIGAN          M      60  Wayne           PA    11:33:27 13:53 VHTRC 
113   86/169  25  BRIAN CAUDILL         M      50  Shippensburg    PA    11:33:35 13:53       
114   87/169  312 JAMIE CAUDILL         M      47  Orrstown        PA    11:33:35 13:53       
115   28/81   225 JILL JACOBS           F      53  Darnestown      MD    11:34:46 13:54 MCRRC 
116   29/81   337 ADELINE NTAM          F      40  Silver Spring   MD    11:34:46 13:54 MCRRC 
117   88/169  301 JASON HENLINE         M      33  Knoxville       MD    11:37:06 13:57       
118   89/169  195 JAMIE CLARK           M      44  Camp Hill       PA    11:38:00 13:58       
119   90/169  286 MIKE ROTH             M      50  Gibsonia        PA    11:40:27 14:01       
120   91/169  257 JOHN SONDERMANN       M      66  Stafford        VA    11:41:35 14:02 VHTRC 
121   92/169  304 SCOTTIE PITTS         M      40  New Market      MD    11:43:18 14:04       
122   93/169  93  DAVE EUBANKS          M      45  Greenbelt       MD    11:44:07 14:05 MCRRC 
123   30/81   361 LAURA BENNETT         F      49  Vienna          VA    11:45:12 14:07       
124   94/169  348 CHRISTIAN STANTON     M      46  Fredericksburg  VA    11:45:25 14:07 VHTRC 
125   31/81   200 JENNA BURNETT         F      27  Severn          MD    11:47:14 14:09       
126   32/81   202 ELIZABETH DUNCANSON   F      30  Alexandria      VA    11:48:10 14:10       
127   33/81   62  KELSEY FASSIEUX       F      42  Dyke            VA    11:50:11 14:13       
128   34/81   325 KELLEY HARKCOM        F      39  Earlysville     VA    11:50:12 14:13       
129   95/169  158 BRUCE TWEEDIE         M      57  Woodbridge      VA    11:53:11 14:16 VHTRC 
130   96/169  87  DAVID WOOD            M      57  Abingdon        MD    11:55:08 14:19 RASAC 
131   97/169  192 ZACHARY MCPHERSON     M      24  Arlington       VA    11:55:37 14:19       
132   98/169  173 PAUL AMMANN           M      58  Vienna          VA    11:55:48 14:19       
133   99/169  138 ROBERT BUECKER        M      40  Selbyville      DE    11:55:52 14:20       
134   100/169 320 CHRIS GELLENE         M      57  Vienna          VA    11:56:19 14:20       
135   101/169 290 SPENCER BROWN         M      20  Hanover         MD    11:56:43 14:21       
136   35/81   9   SHELLY CABLE          F      49  Bedford         PA    11:57:50 14:22 VHTRC 
137   102/169 364 JOHN JOHNSON          M      52  Ijamsville      MD    11:57:52 14:22       
138   36/81   268 KIRAN KOONS           F      45  West Chester    PA    11:58:56 14:23       
139   103/169 154 FRANCIS MOATS         M      35  New Windsor     MD    11:59:09 14:23       
140   104/169 157 BORIS KARETNY         M      34  Philadelphia    PA    12:01:02 14:26       
141   105/169 52  JAMES GOETSCHIUS      M      47  Adamstown       MD    12:01:54 14:27 FSRC  
142   106/169 347 DONALD RILEY          M      56  Phoenix         MD    12:06:48 14:33 BRRC  
143   37/81   145 KENDRA IRWIN          F      44  Owings Mills    MD    12:07:00 14:33       
144   107/169 294 CARLOS WALLACE        M      43  Grand Island    NY    12:07:27 14:33       
145   38/81   2   RHEEANNA WALTERS      F      43  Waynesboro      PA    12:08:02 14:34       
146   108/169 176 SHANNON MURRAY        M      45  Baltimore       MD    12:13:16 14:40       
147   39/81   328 CLAIRE TWIGG          F      37  Salisbury       MD    12:14:02 14:41       
148   109/169 23  SCOTT GATER           M      49  Silver Spring   MD    12:14:54 14:42 MCRRC 
149   40/81   151 AMELIA VINCENT        F      44  Gaithersburg    MD    12:14:55 14:42 MCRRC 
150   41/81   190 GABRIELA STEPHENS     F      40  West Chester    PA    12:16:18 14:44 VHTRC 
151   42/81   46  MAUREEN ROHRS         F      63  Severna Park    MD    12:17:23 14:45 VHTRC 
152   110/169 140 CAMDEN GENTRY         M      29  Everett         PA    12:18:03 14:46       
153   111/169 327 MANUEL RAMOS          M      52  Harpers Ferry   WV    12:18:08 14:46       
154   43/81   340 KERRY SHEPHERD        F      52  Frederick       MD    12:18:10 14:46 FSRC  
155   112/169 238 OSCAR BAQUERO         M      58  Kensington      MD    12:18:54 14:47       
156   113/169 125 JAVAS MARSHALL        M      32  Grand Rapids    MI    12:19:19 14:48       
157   114/169 61  CHRIS MELVIN          M      44  Leesburg        VA    12:19:58 14:48       
158   115/169 177 YEE LAM               M      52  Mc Lean         VA    12:20:07 14:49       
159   44/81   309 MONIKA BACHMANN       F      54  Clarksburg      MD    12:21:10 14:50 MCRRC 
160   116/169 297 JEROME HOBART         M      43  Poolesville     MD    12:23:29 14:53       
161   45/81   197 KERRY O'BRIEN         F      33  Arlington       VA    12:25:40 14:55       
162   117/169 68  ALEX LAUER            M      52  Cranberry Twp   PA    12:26:29 14:56       
163   46/81   130 MARGIE LYNCH          F      56  Cheswick        PA    12:26:29 14:56       
164   118/169 230 LARRY TUMBLIN         M      50  Fort Valley     VA    12:27:19 14:57 VHTRC 
165   119/169 311 SAM COYNER            M      52  Alexandria      VA    12:28:58 14:59       
166   120/169 246 KEVIN MIETLICKI       M      52  Cortland        NY    12:31:43 15:03       
167   121/169 231 STEPHEN WANCOWICZ     M      47  Baltimore       MD    12:33:17 15:04 BRRC  
168   122/169 363 MIKE SCHMIDT          M      37  Annapolis       MD    12:33:29 15:05       
169   123/169 142 ELIOT GONZALEZ        M      36  Burke           VA    12:34:35 15:06 VHTRC 
170   47/81   215 RAHWA TEKLAI          F      44  Lititz          PA    12:36:23 15:08       
171   124/169 265 LOU BROOKS            M      53  Warrenton       VA    12:37:01 15:09 VHTRC 
172   48/81   56  KAREN BROWN           F      39  Pasadena        MD    12:37:29 15:09 AS    
173   49/81   263 SANDRA HIPSZER        F      43  Catonsville     MD    12:38:59 15:11       
174   125/169 79  STEVE TERRANOVA       M      36  Newark          DE    12:39:07 15:11       
175   50/81   214 MARIA LOGAN           F      28  Alexandria      VA    12:39:11 15:12 DCRRC 
176   51/81   74  CHRISTIAN KUTASSY     F      28  Charlottesville VA    12:39:17 15:12 VHTRC 
177   126/169 287 GLENN DOWNES          M      38  Forest Hill     MD    12:39:51 15:12       
178   127/169 72  DAVID WADE            M      66  Venice          FL    12:45:32 15:19       
179   52/81   218 KIBBY POWELL          F      50  Middletown      MD    12:46:27 15:20 FSRC  
180   128/169 223 BILL BREIDENSTINE     M      54  Hershey         PA    12:47:56 15:22 VHTRC 
181   53/81   275 SHERRY RUFFNER-SLAC   F      47  Spotsylvania    VA    12:49:01 15:23 VHTRC 
182   129/169 313 JAMES MINER           M      71  Dryden          NY    12:49:05 15:23       
183   130/169 40  LEONARD FINLEY        M      49  Catonsville     MD    12:50:25 15:25       
184   131/169 184 CHRISTOPHER MIETLIC   M      49  Herndon         VA    12:51:03 15:26       
185   132/169 244 WILL FREEMAN          M      52  Silver Spring   MD    12:51:36 15:26       
186   133/169 146 MICHAEL CHAU          M      41  Darnestown      MD    12:52:42 15:28 MCRRC 
187   134/169 369 LARRY FERGUSON        M      44  Alexandria      VA    12:54:14 15:30       
188   135/169 216 MICHAEL JURY          M      44  Springfield     VA    12:54:15 15:30 VHTRC 
189   54/81   121 DARLA ROYAL           F      59  Germantown      MD    12:57:07 15:33 MCRRC 
190   136/169 295 CRAIG HAYNES          M      50  Poolesville     MD    12:57:11 15:33       
191   55/81   228 JAMIE DICICCO         F      31  Philadelphia    PA    12:59:11 15:36       
192   56/81   289 KATHARINE STILLMAN    F      40  Springfield     VA    12:59:28 15:36       
193   137/169 336 PATRICK GIBLIN        M      41  Springfield     VA    12:59:29 15:36       
194   138/169 266 ANDREW BURNETTE       M      49  Frederick       MD    12:59:49 15:36 VHTRC 
195   139/169 14  MICHAEL EWING         M      44  Pittsburgh      PA    13:01:04 15:38       
196   57/81   356 STEPHANIE FONDA       F      52  Kensington      MD    13:06:40 15:44 VHTRC 
197   140/169 227 KEITH EVANS           M      63  Brookeville     MD    13:08:49 15:47 MCRRC 
198   58/81   26  CHELSEA SMITH         F      33  Chester         VA    13:09:04 15:47 VHTRC 
199   141/169 86  MICHAEL BOTTOS        M      58  Ashburn         VA    13:12:55 15:52 VHTRC 
200   142/169 193 MITCH HAWBAKER        M      60  Mercersburg     PA    13:14:37 15:54 VHTRC 
201   59/81   282 TRACY COOLEY          F      47  Arlington       VA    13:26:39 16:08 VHTRC 
202   60/81   180 DANIELA HOCHFELLNER   F      38  Brooklyn        NY    13:27:43 16:10       
203   61/81   16  SUZANNE YERINA        F      50  Topsham         ME    13:28:17 16:10       
204   62/81   60  MARIBEL DICHARD       F      42  Woodbridge      VA    13:29:20 16:12       
205   143/169 229 FILIP JASINSKI        M      43  Bethesda        MD    13:29:55 16:12 MCRRC 
206   144/169 237 GARY DONNER           M      50  Bethesda        MD    13:30:51 16:14 MCRRC 
207   63/81   333 PATRICIA VELASQUEZ    F      50  Reston          VA    13:34:37 16:18       
208   145/169 209 AL DIEMEL             M      40  Salisbury       MD    13:35:24 16:19       
209   146/169 208 ERIC ELLER            M      51  New Market      MD    13:37:29 16:21 FSRC  
210   64/81   245 STARLA SNYDER         F      56  East Freedom    PA    13:37:57 16:22       
211   65/81   18  CAROLE WILLIAMSON     F      58  Sykesville      MD    13:38:45 16:23 VHTRC 
212   147/169 63  DIPAK BHATTACHARYYA   M      56  Fairfax         VA    13:38:47 16:23 VHTRC 
213   66/81   181 CARYN KNUTSEN         F      36  Brooklyn        NY    13:39:23 16:24       
214   148/169 248 JAMES PARK            M      23  Silver Spring   MD    13:42:26 16:27       
215   149/169 84  TODD FOLMSBEE         M      49  Alexandria      VA    13:44:03 16:29 VHTRC 
216   150/169 117 TIM DODD              M      49  Walkersville    MD    13:49:38 16:36 FSRC  
217   151/169 51  MARKUS TIITTULA       M      49  Washington      DC    13:50:23 16:37       
218   152/169 206 JAMES SHEA            M      40  Prince Frederic MD    13:50:27 16:37       
219   153/169 256 JOE HANLE             M      62  Germantown      MD    13:54:56 16:42 HSC   
220   67/81   210 SIRI KHALSA           F      43  North Port      FL    13:55:47 16:43       
221   68/81   30  MEGHAN CURLEY         F      38  Annapolis       MD    13:57:38 16:46 AS    
222   69/81   13  AMANDA HEINER         F      41  Sterling        VA    13:57:58 16:46       
223   154/169 346 RAMAMURTHY ORUGANTI   M      49  Newington       VA    14:01:24 16:50 VHTRC 
224   155/169 178 MATT PETERS           M      30  Reston          VA    14:02:35 16:52       
225   156/169 15  GIORA NETZER          M      49  Pikesville      MD    14:03:51 16:53 BRRC  
226   70/81   220 DANI SEISS            F      49  Takoma Park     MD    14:06:44 16:57 VHTRC 
227   157/169 221 CURT SEISS            M      43  Takoma Park     MD    14:06:44 16:57       
228   158/169 298 QUATRO HUBBARD        M      59  Richmond        VA    14:07:16 16:57 VHTRC 
229   71/81   10  GENICE RILL           F      45  Finksburg       MD    14:09:08 16:59 WRRC  
230   159/169 106 DAVE MERCIK           M      61  Johnstown       PA    14:10:28 17:01       
231   160/169 359 KEITH WHITED          M      67  Alexandria      VA    14:10:32 17:01       
232   161/169 144 RUDY REGNER           M      63  Frederick       MD    14:13:05 17:04 FSRC  
233   72/81   368 ROBERTA WHIPPLE       F      47  Woodbridge      VA    14:13:35 17:05       
234   162/169 329 K MIKE EDWARDS        M      57  Rockville       MD    14:15:14 17:07       
235   163/169 319 BRIAN MCGONIGAL       M      45  Manassas        VA    14:16:15 17:08       
236   164/169 232 TOM GAMBER            M      39  Abingdon        MD    14:19:40 17:12 RASAC 
237   73/81   124 BRENDA MILLER         F      56  Waynesboro      PA    14:23:51 17:17       
238   165/169 260 CHUCK STONE           M      64  Chambersburg    PA    14:23:52 17:17       
239   74/81   34  RACHEL ROSENBLATT     F      50  Pikesville      MD    14:28:45 17:23 BRRC  
240   166/169 204 JIM NAGLE             M      62  Reston          VA    14:35:21 17:31 VHTRC 
241   75/81   149 LEAH KAUFFMAN         F      50  Rockville       MD    14:35:58 17:32 MCRRC 
242   167/169 321 SAMUEL LEE-XIE        M      18  Gaithersburg    MD    14:36:12 17:32       
243   76/81   342 RACHAEL GIBSON        F      41  Derwood         MD    14:36:16 17:32 MCRRC 
244   77/81   168 JUDY WILLIAMS         F      57  Piqua           OH    14:41:38 17:38       
245   78/81   101 MARGUERITE NELSON     F      39  Springfield     VA    14:41:41 17:39       
246   79/81   7   JULIE PEASLEY         F      44  Springfield     VA    14:41:41 17:39       
247   80/81   75  RAE DAVIS             F      29  Essex           MD    14:49:05 17:47       
248   168/169 156 JEFF LANDERKIN        M      47  Sparks Glencoe  MD    14:49:57 17:48 BRRC  
249   81/81   159 BRADY HAYCOCK         F      39  Washington      DC    14:53:35 17:53       
250   169/169 239 Anonymous Participant M      39                        15:24:54 18:30 VHTRC 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.